Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TRAYNOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+48.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+23.1%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
-15.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-1.6%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5DU
← Back to All Properties