Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GREENBROOK ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£10,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£209,950
-4.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
-£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PD
← Back to All Properties