Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CALVERLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
2 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,995
+64.3%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+22.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1HF
← Back to All Properties