Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, POULTERS LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+70.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+49.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7SS
← Back to All Properties