Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ENSTONE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,500
+98.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4QU
← Back to All Properties