Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+18.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+47.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+60.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties