Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, HEARSALL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,000
+46.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+261.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£137,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HG
← Back to All Properties