Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BROOKSIDE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.5%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+21.0%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3QN
← Back to All Properties