Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRUNDY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+88.0%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+35.1%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SB
← Back to All Properties