Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,495
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,495
-6.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+12.9%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9AR
← Back to All Properties