33, DICKENS WAY, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+3.0%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+132.6%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+34.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£54,978 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,022
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1