29, LIVINGSTONE DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,000+60.2%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+12.2%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1