Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINDSOR ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+8.2%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+50.7%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6BA
← Back to All Properties