Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WINSLOW ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+156.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4QB
← Back to All Properties