Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+72.5%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8AA
← Back to All Properties