Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MONTAGUE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£895,000
+27.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1BU
← Back to All Properties