Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+30.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+61.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+3.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LW
← Back to All Properties