41, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+89.2%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+58.6%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1