53, STATION AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.2%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+159.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000+3.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500+73.4%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1