Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
518, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£45,799 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
-34.1%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,799 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,299
Sold on 21 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2JT
← Back to All Properties