FLAT 3, 87 - 89, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.3%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£254,000+195.3%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+97.7%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1