94, REDWOOD AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+34.9%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+29.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000+52.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1