Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+37.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8XJ
← Back to All Properties