24, MARYS MEAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,000+9.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+87.0%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,900
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1