Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, WHITEGATES, COURT BUSHES ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+88.0%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-0.8%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+83.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+48.3%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BX
← Back to All Properties