Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PICKERING CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+10.3%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+27.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 3LN
← Back to All Properties