Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EASTGATE HOUSE, WAINFLEET ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+59.6%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9RZ
← Back to All Properties