Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.1%
Price Change
+£136,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+204.1%
Sold on 27 June 2010
Terraced
+£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0AT
← Back to All Properties