Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CROWN HOUSE, 1, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£19,919 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-14.9%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,919 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,919
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties