57, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+113.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+4.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1