Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+137.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,349 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,601
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DA
← Back to All Properties