29, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.9%
Price Change
-£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-54.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
-£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+10.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+135.3%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1