Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1897, COVENTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.0%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+235.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1JP
← Back to All Properties