Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE DOWNS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+137.8%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6JA
← Back to All Properties