Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOSSLEY COURT, LYNDHURST AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
-22.5%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+8.5%
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8AR
← Back to All Properties