Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SALISBURY DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,320
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,320
+1.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£1,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+153.7%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1BD
← Back to All Properties