Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AVENUE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+38.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+7.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 0LR
← Back to All Properties