Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, KNIGHTLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+62.5%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+113.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8QA
← Back to All Properties