Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAYS WALK, SUTTON, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
SM2 7NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000
+29.3%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£441,000
+103.2%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 9 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM2 7NQ
← Back to All Properties