69, MORNANT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 2FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+22.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500+159.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+8.9%
Sold on 19 February 1998
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1