Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRIARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+74.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DH
← Back to All Properties