Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 8LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+125.0%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8LS
← Back to All Properties