Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COTSWOLDS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+11.4%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+36.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FH
← Back to All Properties