Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+99.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+37.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2XA
← Back to All Properties