30, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£141,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+84.1%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£141,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,400+137.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£97,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+10.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1