43, BOSMERE GARDENS, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO10 7NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,000+215.2%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+12.9%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1