Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+40.7%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,000
+354.4%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LY
← Back to All Properties