Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FRANKTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+90.4%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+77.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5BB
← Back to All Properties