178, BULLHEAD ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 1RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£442,000+117.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1