Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TRINITY MEWS, 48, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£171,000
+52.0%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+25.1%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JE
← Back to All Properties